Król Marcin

Rewalidacja 22.06-26.06.2020r.

Rewalidacja 15.06-19.06.2020r.

Rewalidacja 08.06-10.06.2020r.

Rewalidacja 01.06-05.06.2020r.

Rewalidacja 25.05-30.05.2020r.

Rewalidacja 18.05-22.05.2020r.

Rewalidacja 11.05-15.05.2020r.

Rewalidacja 04.05-08.05.2020r.

REWALIDACJA 27.04-30.04.20

REWALIDACJA 20.04-24.04.20

REWALIDACJA 15.04-17.04.20

REWALIDACJA 06.04-08.04.20

REWALIDACJA 30.03-03.04.2020

REWALIDACJA 25.03-27.03.2020

Nasze motto: "DOBRY START WARUNKIEM SUKCESU"